LIVE
Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka – T20 – 3rd Over Manchester City vs Arsenal – 23rd Minute IPL: Mumbai vs Chennai – 15th Over Kabaddi World Cup – Bangladesh vs India Tennis: Wimbledon Quarter-Final La Liga: Barcelona vs Real Madrid – 65th Minute Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka – T20 – 3rd Over Manchester City vs Arsenal – 23rd Minute IPL: Mumbai vs Chennai – 15th Over Kabaddi World Cup – Bangladesh vs India Tennis: Wimbledon Quarter-Final La Liga: Barcelona vs Real Madrid – 65th Minute
All Sports, One Place

77abcbet Sports – Bet on cricket, football, and all your favourite matches with real-time odds

Bangladesh's largest Sports Betting marketplace. 30+ sports, thousands of matches, and live in-play betting – all on one platform at 77abcbet.

30+ Sports
Live Odds
98% Payout
24/7 Active
Live Match Score LIVE
Bangladesh
146/4
18 Overs
VS
Sri Lanka
–
Innings Remaining
1.85Bangladesh
3.20Draw
2.10Sri Lanka
Manchester City vs Arsenal 23'
1.65City
3.80Draw
4.50Arsenal
30+
Sports Category
5000+
Monthly Matches
98%
Payout Rate
30 sec.
Odds Update Interval
77abcbet

Sports You Can Bet On at 77abcbet

From cricket to e-sports – hundreds of markets across every category.

Popular
⚽

Football

EPL, La Liga, Champions League, BPL football – 300+ matches every week.

1X2 Over/Under BTTS
1.70MCI
3.60Draw
4.80ARS
Local
🤼

Kabaddi

Bet on the Pro Kabaddi League and international kabaddi tournaments. Best odds on Bangladesh's own sport.

Match Winner Point Spread
1.90BAN
2.80IND
🎾

Tennis

Wimbledon, US Open, French Open, ATP Tour – thousands of matches throughout the year.

Set Betting Game Handicap
1.55Djokovic
2.40Alcaraz
🏀

Basketball

Bet on NBA, EuroLeague, and international basketball. Quarter betting included.

Moneyline Point Spread
1.48Lakers
2.60Celtics
🎮

E-Sports

CSGO, Dota 2, League of Legends, PUBG – the go-to betting sector for the new generation.

Map Betting First Blood
1.95Team A
1.85Team B

More sports you can bet on:

🏊 Swimming 🥊 Boxing 🏒 Hockey ⛳ Golf 🏈 American Football 🏐 Volleyball 🏉 Rugby 🎱 Snooker 🏋️ Wrestling

Live Matches & Odds

Real-Time Updates
🏏 T20 – Asia Cup 18 Overs
146/4
Bangladesh
VS
–
Sri Lanka
1.85BAN
3.10TIE
2.05SL
⚽ EPL – Matchday 38 23'
1 – 0
Man City
VS
 
Arsenal
1.65MCI
3.80Draw
4.50ARS
🏏 IPL – Semi-Final 15 Overs
118/3
Mumbai
VS
–
Chennai
1.75MI
––
2.10CSK
🎾 Wimbledon – QF 3rd Set
6-4, 4-6
Djokovic
VS
 
Alcaraz
1.55DJO
––
2.40ALC
🏀 NBA – Playoffs Q3 – 5:23
78
Lakers
VS
71
Celtics
1.48LAL
––
2.60BOS
⚽ La Liga – Matchday 34 65'
2 – 1
Barcelona
VS
 
Real Madrid
1.55BAR
4.20Draw
5.50RMA
77abcbet

Bangladesh's #1 Cricket Betting Platform

Cricket runs deep in the hearts of Bangladeshis. To make that passion even more exciting, 77abcbet brings you the country's biggest cricket betting marketplace.

500+
Annual Cricket Matches
100+
Betting Markets / Match
Live
Ball-by-Ball Betting
BPL, IPL
All Leagues Covered

Cricket Betting Market Popularity

Match Winner92%
Top Batter78%
Over/Under Runs71%
In-Play Betting85%
Man of the Match58%

Big Matches in the Next 48 Hours

Check the latest odds and lock in your bets in advance.

Match Time Home Draw Away
🏏 Bangladesh vs Pakistan (ODI) Today 9:00 PM 1.95 3.40 1.85
⚽ Liverpool vs Chelsea (EPL) Tomorrow 7:30 PM 2.10 3.25 3.50
🏏 IPL: RCB vs KKR Today 8:00 PM 2.30 – 1.65
🤼 Kabaddi: BAN vs PKR Tomorrow 5:00 PM 1.75 – 2.05
🎾 Wimbledon SF: Nadal vs Sinner Tomorrow 6:30 PM 2.60 – 1.48
⚽ PSG vs Bayern (CL) Day after tomorrow 10:00 PM 2.20 3.60 2.90
77abcbet

Only at 77abcbet – What Makes Our Sports Betting Stand Out

Shop around and you'll see it yourself – no one comes close to 77abcbet when it comes to odds, market variety, and payout reliability.

Real-Time Odds Updates

Odds update every 30 seconds. In live matches, new markets open after every ball.

Highest Payout Rate

A 98% payout rate means most of your stake comes right back to you.

Safe & Transparent

Every betting transaction is recorded. Withdraw your winnings quickly, with no hassle.

Bangla Support Team

Bengali-language support, 24 hours a day. Reach us via Live Chat, WhatsApp, or email – whichever works best for you.

Live Streaming

Bet while you watch. HD-quality streams available directly in the app.

Cashback Offers

Get up to 5% cashback on Sports Betting every week. Even a loss gets you something back.

Multiple Bet Slips

Bet on multiple matches at once. Parlay betting gives you the chance to hit the jackpot.

Stats & Analysis

Make smarter decisions with team history, H2H records, and form guides.

Mobile Betting

Bet from anywhere with our app. Place real-time bets even while you're at the ground.

Odds Notifications

Get instant notifications whenever the odds change on your favorite team.

77abcbet

77abcbet Sports – For Sports Fans Across Bangladesh

Sports mean something different in Bangladesh. In villages, at tea stalls, on buses and trains – cricket is always the conversation. During the World Cup or Asia Cup, the whole country turns into one giant stadium. To make that passion even more thrilling, 77abcbet bringing you the biggest Sports Betting experience in the country.

It's not just cricket — 77abcbet's sports section covers over 30 different sports. From EPL and local BPL football to Grand Slam tennis and NBA basketball, every major event is on the platform. You can even bet on kabaddi, which very few platforms offer.

Many people bet without really understanding how odds work. In 77abcbet's sports section, every market comes with a plain, easy-to-follow explanation. New users can figure out the risk and potential return on any bet from day one.

In-play or live betting is 77abcbet's most talked-about feature. You can keep betting after the match has already started — fresh odds arrive after every over, every goal, every service game. For experienced bettors, it's a real edge, since you can read how the match is unfolding before placing your bet.

Payments are just as convenient. Deposit in minutes via Mobile Pay, Nagad, or Rocket — and when you win, withdraw just as fast through the same channels. It's this kind of accessibility that has people across the country using 77abcbet, from Dhaka to Chattogram, Mymensingh to Cox's Bazar.

77abcbet takes responsible gaming seriously. Every user can set their own daily or weekly betting limits, and the system will send alerts if betting becomes excessive. Enjoy the sport – but play smart.

Hear It From Them

"I used to bet on every BPL match, and 77abcbet's live odds update so fast that in-play betting is actually fun. I used to use other sites – now it's only 77abcbet."

S
Sakib Rahman
Dhaka

"I haven't found this many EPL and La Liga markets anywhere else. Over/Under, BTTS, Correct Score — it's all here. Won big on a parlay bet once too."

M
Mithun Das
Khulna

"Finding kabaddi betting was nearly impossible. Then I found 77abcbet. I bet whenever the Bangladesh team plays — it's a completely different feeling. Support is in Bangla too, which makes everything so much easier."

R
Rumana Begum
Rajshahi

Sports Betting FAQs

77abcbet offers betting on 30+ sports, including cricket, football, kabaddi, tennis, basketball, volleyball, hockey, boxing, golf, rugby, American football, and eSports – with hundreds of markets and competitions covered in every category.

Live betting lets you place bets even after a match has started. In cricket, odds update after every ball; in football, they shift every minute. You can read the game as it unfolds and bet accordingly. 77abcbet's live betting platform is one of the fastest in Bangladesh.

You can start betting at 77abcbet from as little as ৳10 BDT – a limit set with small-budget players in mind. High-limit betting options are also available for larger bettors.

Yes, parlay betting is fully supported at 77abcbet. You can add up to 20 matches to a single bet slip, and if every selection wins, the odds multiply – making parlay wins significantly more rewarding.

If a match is cancelled or abandoned, your full stake will be refunded to your account. For rescheduled matches, your bet is automatically carried over to the new date – or you can cancel it if you prefer.

Get Started Today – 150% Bonus on Your First Bet

Register, deposit, and claim a 150% welcome bonus on your first Sports Betting wager. Bet on your favourite sport at 77abcbet – start now.

বাংলা